English (Food Industries)
boneless shoulder roast [correct]
OBS
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
rôti d’épaule désossée [correct, masculine noun]; rosbif d’épaule désossée [correct, masculine noun]; rôti d’épaule désossé [correct, masculine noun]; rosbif d’épaule désossé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Bœuf.