English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
roast lamb shoulder [correct]; roast shoulder of lamb [correct]; roasted lamb shoulder [correct]; roasted shoulder of lamb [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
épaule d’agneau rôtie [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
paletilla de cordero asada [correct, feminine noun]