English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
fall out
OBS: Falling out: This may mean that the horse's outside shoulder is escaping on a corner, circle, or in shoulder in, etc., or it may mean that the whole horse is leaving the original line to the outside.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
dévider [correct]
DEF: Hâter les épaules plus que les hanches, dans les airs de deux pistes.