English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
shoulder stand [correct]; shoulder balance [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
appui brachial renversé [correct, masculine noun]; position épaulière transversale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
apoyo braquial invertido [correct, masculine noun]; clavo [correct, masculine noun]; vela [correct, feminine noun]