English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Search and Rescue (Aircraft))
wreckage and impact information [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Recherches et sauvetages (Aviation))
renseignements sur l'épave et l'impact [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: accidents d’aviation