English (Botany; Grain Growing)
kodo millet [correct, standardized]; koda millet [correct]; ditch millet [correct, standardized]; kodra [correct, standardized]; kodon [correct, standardized]; varagu [correct, standardized]; scrob ic [correct, standardized]
OBS: Agricultural food products (cereals).
OBS: Terms standardized by ISO.
French (Botanique; Culture des céréales)
kodo [correct, masculine noun, standardized]; herbe à épée [correct, masculine noun, standardized]; varangon [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Produits alimentaires agricoles (céréales grains).
OBS: Termes normalisés par l’ISO.
Spanish (Botánica; Cultivo de cereales)
mijo koda [masculine noun]