English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
spurless jewelweed [correct]; spurless touch-me-not [correct]; western touch-me-not [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Balsaminaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
impatiente sans éperon [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Balsaminaceae.