English (Mosses and Related Plants)
spurred threadwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Cephaloziellaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
céphalozielle à éperon [correct, feminine noun]; céphalozielle éperonnée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Cephaloziellaceae.