English (Business and Administrative Documents; General Conduct of Military Operations)
employment planning guide [correct, NATO, standardized]; EPG [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: employment planning guide; EPG: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
guide pour la planification d’utilisation [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; EPG [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: guide pour la planification d’utilisation; EPG : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.