English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports))
ephedrine-type drug [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
drogue du type éphédrine [masculine noun]; médicament du type éphédrine [masculine noun]; substance du type éphédrine [feminine noun]