English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ephedrine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de d’éphédrine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de efedrina [masculine noun]