English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ephedrine theophylline
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
théophylline éphédrine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
teofilina efedrina [feminine noun]