English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
air almanac [correct]
DEF: A periodical publication containing various computed astronomical data primarily intended for use in air navigation.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
éphémérides aéronautiques [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Publication périodique contenant diverses données astronomiques essentiellement à l’usage de la navigation aérienne.