English (Epidemiology)
Federal Field Epidemiologist [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
Épidémiologiste régional(fédéral) [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.