English (Viral Diseases; Nervous System)
epidemic vertigo [correct]
OBS: A88.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système nerveux)
vertige épidémique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: A88.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.