English (Epidemiology; CBRNE Weapons)
epidemicity [correct]
CONT: Epidemicity is ... relative to usual frequency of the disease in the same area, among the specified population, at the same season of the year.
French (Épidémiologie; Armes CBRNE)
épidémicité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Caractère épidémique d’une affection en fonction de sa fréquence dans une même région, parmi la même population, pendant la même saison de l'année.
Spanish (Epidemiología; Armas QBRNE)
epidemicidad [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cualidad de epidémico.