English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
complex partial status epilepticus [correct]
OBS: G41.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
état de mal épileptique partiel complexe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G41.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
estado de mal epiléptico parcial complejo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G41.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.