English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
obscure willow-herb [correct]; obscure willowherb [correct]; dwarf willowherb [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Onagraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
épilobe foncé [correct, masculine noun]; épilobe vert foncé [correct, masculine noun]; épilobe sombre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Onagraceae.