English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
marsh willowherb [correct]; swamp willow-herb [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Onagraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
épilobe palustre [correct, masculine noun]; épilobe des marais [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Onagraceae.