English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
willowherb [correct]
OBS: A genus of plant, of the family Onagraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
épilobe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Genre de plante de la famille des Onagraceae.