English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Dahurian willowherb [correct]; arctic willowherb [correct]; northern swamp willowherb [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Onagraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
épilobe de Daourie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Onagraceae.