English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
smallflower hairy willowherb [correct]; small-flowered willow-herb [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Onagraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
épilobe à petites fleurs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Onagraceae.