English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
alpine willowherb [correct]; pimpernel willowherb [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Onagraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
épilobe à feuilles de mouron [correct, masculine noun]; épilobe à feuilles d’anagallide [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Onagraceae.