English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Koyama's spruce [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Pinaceae. The scientific name P. koraiensis is obsolete.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
épinette de Koyama [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Le nom scientifique P. Koraiensis est caduc.