English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
pinner [correct]
OBS: pinner: term used on Pinterest.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
épingleur [correct, masculine noun]; épingleuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: épingleur; épingleuse : termes utilisés sur Pinterest.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
pineador [correct, masculine noun]; pineadora [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Miembro de Pinterest.
OBS: pineador; pineadora: términos utilizados en Pinterest.
PHR: Pineador del mes.