English (Practice and Procedural Law; Finance)
in-kind services list [correct]
CONT: Each Catholic entity and the Episcopal Corporation of Saskatoon shall provide in-kind services as set forth in a confidential list ("the in-kind services list"), such list to be provided by the corporation to the Deputy Minister, IRSRC [Indian Residential Schools Resolution Canada].
French (Droit judiciaire; Finances)
liste des services non financiers [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Chaque entité catholique et l'Episcopal Corporation of Saskatoon devront fournir les services non financiers décrits dans une liste confidentielle(«liste des services non financiers»).