English (Electrical Engineering; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.); Above-Ground Transmission Systems (Electr.))
Uni-kit® [correct, trademark]
OBS: splicing.
French (Électrotechnique; Isolateurs et supports (Électricité); Canalisations aériennes (Électricité))
Uni-kit® [correct, trademark]
OBS: épissage.
OBS: Uni-kit® : marque de commerce.