English (Telecommunications; Electrical Engineering; Photoelectricity and Electron Optics)
low-pressure metal organic vapor phase epitaxy; LP-MOVPE
French (Télécommunications; Électrotechnique; Photo-électricité et optique électronique)
épitaxie en phase vapeur organo-métallique à basse pression