English (Cancers and Oncology; Digestive Tract; The Heart; Respiratory Tract)
malignant epitheloid mesothelioma [correct]
OBS: 9052/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Appareil digestif; Cœur; Voies respiratoires)
mésothéliome épithélial malin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 9052/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.