English (Animal Diseases)
Epitheliogenesis imperfecta [correct]
DEF: Inherited congenital absence of skin.
French (Maladies des animaux)
Epitheliogenesis imperfecta [correct]
DEF: L’absence de peau congénitale et héréditaire.