English (Cancers and Oncology; Ear, Nose and Larynx (Medicine))
squamous-cell cancer of the head and neck [correct]
French (Cancers et oncologie; Oreille, nez et larynx (Médecine))
épithélioma malpighien spinocellulaire de la tête et du cou [masculine noun]