English (Veterinary Medicine; Animal Diseases; Agriculture - General)
epizootic hemorrhagic disease [correct]; epizootic haemorrhagic disease
French (Médecine vétérinaire; Maladies des animaux; Agriculture - Généralités)
maladie hémorragique épizootique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria; Enfermedades de los animales; Agricultura - Generalidades)
enfermedad hemorrágica epizoótica [correct, feminine noun]