English (Missiles and Rockets; Launchers (Astronautics); Spacecraft)
development propulsion package [proposal]
French (Missiles et roquettes; Lanceurs (Astronautique); Engins spatiaux)
ensemble propulsif mise au point [correct, masculine noun]; EPM [correct, masculine noun]