English (Food Industries; National and International Economics)
country-of-origin labelling [correct]; COOL [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Économie nationale et internationale)
étiquetage indiquant le pays d’origine [correct, masculine noun]; EPO [correct, masculine noun]; étiquetage du pays d’origine [correct, masculine noun]; EPO [correct, masculine noun]; EPO