English (Interior Covering Materials; Construction Tools)
tile cutter
OBS: Installation Tool Kit. Every tool you need to install ceramic tile - tile cutter, grouting sponge, spreader.
French (Revêtements intérieurs; Outils (Construction))
coupe-carreaux
OBS: Nécessaire pour pose de carreaux céramique. Coupe-carreaux, éponge à ciment, truelle, instructions.