English (Interior Covering Materials; Construction Tools)
grouting sponge
OBS: Installation Tool Kit. Every tool you need to install ceramic tile - tile cutter, grouting sponge, spreader.
French (Revêtements intérieurs; Outils (Construction))
éponge à ciment
OBS: Nécessaire pour pose de carreaux céramique. Coupe-carreaux, éponge à ciment, truelle, instructions.