English (Silviculture; Forestry Operations)
harvest schedule [correct]
DEF: [A plan for] cutting and other silvicultural treatments over a forest with emphasis on which treatments to apply and where and when to apply them.
French (Sylviculture; Exploitation forestière)
calendrier de récolte [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Programme de coupes forestières ou de tout autre pratique sylvicole qui met l'accent sur la nature de ces traitements ainsi que sur l'époque et l'endroit où ils seront mis en œuvre.