English (Commercial Aviation; Flights (Air Transport))
first class [correct]; first-class; first-class service
CONT: Carriage of passengers at standard fares, premium fares, or at reduced fares such as family plan and first-class excursion for whom standard or premium quality services are provided.
French (Aviation commerciale; Vols (Transport aérien))
première classe [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
CONT: [...] les avions réservés à la seule classe touriste se sont multipliés, la proportion des usagers de la première classe devenant plus faible à certaines époques.
OBS: Le terme "première classe" a été uniformisé par le CUTA opérations aériennes.
Spanish (Aviación comercial; Vuelos (Transporte aéreo))
primera clase [correct, feminine noun]