English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Anagrus epos [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect of the family Mymaridae of the order Hymenoptera.
OBS: Anagrus epos: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
Anagrus epos [correct, Latin]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Mymaridae et de l’ordre des Hymenoptères.
OBS: Anagrus epos : Il n’ y a pas de nom vernaculaire pour désigner cette espèce d’insectes.
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
Anagrus epos [correct, Latin]