English (Road Traffic; Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; General Vocabulary)
corner [correct, verb]
French (Circulation routière; Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Vocabulaire général)
bien épouser les virages [correct, verb]
OBS: Automobile.