English (Finance; Trade)
buy in by the organization
French (Finances; Commerce)
acceptation par l’organisation [feminine noun]; adhésion de l’organisation [feminine noun]; soutien de l’organisation [masculine noun]; s’assurer l’accord de l’organisation; amener l'organisation à épouser la cause; sensibiliser l’organisation; amener l'organisation à épouser la mission