English (Printed Circuits and Microelectronics; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
conductive epoxy [correct]
DEF: An epoxy material (polymer resin) that has been made conductive by the addition of a metal powder, usually gold or silver.
French (Circuits imprimés et micro-électronique; Techniques industrielles)
epoxy conductrice [proposal, feminine noun]