English (Printed Circuits and Microelectronics; Plastics Industry)
conductive epoxy [correct]; conductive epoxy adhesive [correct]
DEF: An epoxy material (polymer resin) that has been made conductive by the addition of a metal powder, usually gold or silver.
French (Circuits imprimés et micro-électronique; Industrie des plastiques)
colle epoxy conductrice [correct, feminine noun]