English (Hospital Furniture)
refuse bag holder
CONT: Trolleys with composite shelves. ... Removable [refuse] bag holder in white epoxy with clamp.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
support de sac à déchets [masculine noun]
CONT: Guéridons à plateaux composite. [...] Support sac à déchets en époxy blanc amovible avec étau.