English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
three-dimensional epoxy model [correct]
OBS: Used on the reducing machine.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
modèle tridimensionnel en résine époxyde [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Utilisé sur le tour à réduire.