English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
epoxy resin model [correct]; epoxy resin cast [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
modèle de résine époxyde [correct, masculine noun]