English (Plastics Manufacturing)
epoxy vacuum form mold; epoxy vacuum form mould; epoxy vacuum-forming mold; epoxy vacuum-forming mould
French (Plasturgie)
moule de formage sous vide en résine époxyde [proposal, masculine noun]