English (Paddle Sports)
K-2 500 m; Kayak pair 500 m
OBS: Flatwater race (men/women).
French (Sports de pagaie)
K-2 500 m [masculine noun]; Kayak à deux 500 m [masculine noun]
OBS: Épreuve de course en ligne(hommes/femmes).