English (Paddle Sports)
coxless four [correct]
OBS: An event for both men and women.
French (Sports de pagaie)
quatre sans barreur [correct]
OBS: Épreuve pour hommes et femmes.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
cuatro [correct, masculine noun]