English (Diving; Games and Competitions (Sports))
men's 3 m springboard [correct]; men's springboard competition
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Plongeon; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
épreuves hommes au tremplin [feminine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos); Juegos y competiciones (Deportes))
3 m trampolín M [correct]