English (Veterinary Medicine)
semen plasma agglutination test [correct]
OBS: For brucellosis.
French (Médecine vétérinaire)
épreuve d’agglutination sur plasma seminal [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria)
espermoaglutinación [correct, feminine noun]; prueba de aglutinación de plasma seminal [correct, feminine noun]