English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Biotechnology)
bio-chemical test; biochemical test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Biotechnologie)
épreuve biochimique
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Biotecnología)
prueba bioquímica [correct, feminine noun]