English (Animal Hygiene and Sanitation (Agric.))
back tagging [correct]
OBS: Against brucellosis and tuberculosis (in Canada).
French (Hygiène des animaux (Agric.))
épreuve des bovins de marché [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Contre la brucellose et la tuberculose (au Canada).