English (Animal Diseases)
California mastitis test [correct]; CMT [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux)
test californien de dépistage des mammites [correct, masculine noun]; CMT [correct]; test californien de la mammite [correct, masculine noun]; CMT [correct]; CMT; épreuve californienne de dépistage des mammites [correct, feminine noun]; CMT [correct]; CMT; épreuve californienne de la mammite [correct, feminine noun]; CMT [correct]; CMT; épreuve au teepol [correct, feminine noun]; épreuve de Schalm [correct, feminine noun]