English (Games and Competitions (Sports); Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
basic dressage test [correct]
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
épreuve de dressage elémentaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Juegos y competiciones (Deportes); Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
prueba de adiestramiento para principiantes [correct, feminine noun]