English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
team dressage [correct]; team dressage test
OBS: Competitive horseback riding term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
épreuve de dressage par équipes [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme d’équitation.
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
adiestramiento por equipo [correct, masculine noun]