English (Photography)
copyprint [correct]; photographic print [correct]; photoprint [correct]
OBS: Photographic print: Print made on a photographically sensitized paper by contact or projection exposure through a negative.
French (Photographie)
épreuve [correct, feminine noun]; épreuve photographique [correct, feminine noun]