English (Training of Personnel; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
skill display
CONT: The subject matter covered in this course could be tested by the following methods: - written test - oral presentation - skill display
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
épreuve pratique