English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
interior coil test pressure
OBS: wagon-citerne.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
pression d’essais pour serpentin [feminine noun]; pression d’épreuve pour serpentin [feminine noun]
OBS: D'après test pressure :pression d’essais, pression d’épreuve.