English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
ski jumping regulations [correct]; jumping regulations [correct]
DEF: Part of the nordic combined regulations concerning the ski jumping event.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
règlement relatif au saut à ski [correct, masculine noun, plural]; modalités de l'épreuve de saut à ski [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Partie du règlement de combiné nordique qui concerne l'épreuve de saut à ski.