English (Training of Personnel; Psychology (General))
sensitivity testing
OBS: sensitivity training: formation et perfectionnement psychosociaux; sensitivities: faits sociaux
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Psychologie (Généralités))
épreuve de sensibilité [feminine noun]