English (Immunology; Pharmacodynamics)
second line sensitivity testing [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie; Pharmacodynamie)
épreuve de sensibilité aux antituberculeux mineurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.