English (Immunology)
post-vaccination serological test [correct]; post-vaccination test [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
épreuve sérologique post-vaccination [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.