English (Opening and Closing Devices (Packaging))
lug-bayonet type closure
OBS: One piece plastic lug-bayonet type closure.
French (Modes d'ouverture et de fermeture (Emball.))
fermeture à baïonnette [feminine noun]
OBS: Type de bouchon à l'épreuve des enfants.