English (Plumbing Fixtures)
recessed drinking fountain
OBS: Clairmont - fiberglass, recessed drinking fountain with (...) vandal proof stainless steel strainer and 1 1/4" O.D. tailpiece (...)
French (Appareils sanitaires)
fontaine encastrée
OBS: Clairmont-fontaine encastrée en fibre de verre avec(...) grille en acier inoxydable à l'épreuve des vandales et raccord de plomberie 1 1/4" dia. ext.