English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Flight Test Standards [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
normes d’épreuve en vol [correct, feminine noun]; normes de test en vol [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: un test comprend plusieurs essais, vérifications ou épreuves en vol