English (Human Behaviour; Clinical Psychology)
dysphoria [correct]
DEF: A condition in which a person experiences intense feelings of depression, discontent, and in some cases indifference to the world around them.
French (Comportement humain; Psychologie clinique)
dysphorie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: État dans lequel une personne éprouve d’intenses sentiments de dépression, de mécontentement et dans certains cas, une indifférence au monde qui l'entoure.
Spanish (Comportamiento humano; Psicología clínica)
disforia [feminine noun]