English (Informatics)
trusted information system [correct]
French (Informatique)
système d’information de confiance [correct, masculine noun]; système d’information éprouvé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Informática)
sistema de información fiable [correct, masculine noun]; sistema de información confiable [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]