English (Petroleum Asphalts; Strength of Materials; Engineering Tests and Reliability)
impact test specimen
French (Bitumes; Résistance des matériaux; Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
éprouvette de résilience [feminine noun]